Gallery

Kenalan sama Jung il woo Yuks!

kali ini moo share deeeh si malaikat ganteng penjadwal kematian di drama korea 49 Days…huhuhu….pokoknya klo nonton 49 days orang yang paling ditunggu2 kemunculannnya diaaa…jung il woo….kocak deh perannya di 49 ini…malaikat yang aneh gaul, so banggets, jaim padahal sebenernya peduli, cool suka sok kerenzzz emank kerenzz ciih…ah susah gambarinnya tonton aja filmnya yeeh…sekarang sih mo share mengenai profilnya deeechh…biar kenaaal….

Profile
Nama               : 정일우 / Jung Il Woo
Profesi             : Actor and model
Ultah                : 1987-Sep-09
Tinggi Badan   : 183cm
Berat Badan     : 63kg
Bintang            : Virgo
Keluarga          : Father, Mother and 5 years Older Sister
teman dekat selebriti: Lee Min Ho, Kim Bum, Yoo Ah In
Talent Agency : N.O.A Entertainment (new agency), Star-K Entertainment (former agency)

Debut              : Feature Film ‘Whispering Corridors 2’ (1999)
Sekolah           : Seongnam Middle School, Yeongdeungpo High School, Hanyang University (Faculty of Arts)
Hoby               : berselancar di Internet, menonton film, mendengarkan musik, mengkoleksi baju, berenang
Keahlian          : berenang

berikut drama, film, dan teater yangpernah diperankan oleh Il woo…tuch kan jadi apa aja tetep kerenzzzz…

Drama
49 Days (SBS, 2011) sebagai scheduler /yi xiu
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009, cameo)
Take Care of the Young Lady / my Fair Lady (KBS2, 2009) sebagai Lee tae yon
The Return of Iljimae (MBC, 2009)
The Secret of Keu Keu Island (MBC, 2008, cameo)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)

Film

My Love (2007)
GoodBye Sadness (2007)
Silent World (2006)

Proyek Teater

Beautiful Sunday (at Hanyang Repertory Theater) – 4 Feb 2010 – 28 March 2010
Hamlet (as producer) ~ for celebrating Han Yang University 50th Anniversary – 23 Nov 2010 – 27 Nov 2010

Penghargaan
2007 : MBC Drama Awards: Best New Comer (Unstoppable High Kick)
2007 : Mnet Choices Award: New Star and Drama Star (Unstoppable High Kick)
2007 : Mnet KM Music Festival: Best Actor in MV Acting (Goodbye Sadness)

6 responses to “Kenalan sama Jung il woo Yuks!

  1. cakkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeppppppppp

  2. ihh kerends bgt…

  3. 그래서 또? 그는 시트콤의 배우에,,,,,,,,,,,,, IL 우 정 잘생기고 멋진 정말 멋져요 때문에, 정 IL 우성을, 사랑? ?

  4. azuma sakira

    suki desu… ^-^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s